{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Virtual Riot

AKA: Christian Valentin Brunn

About Virtual Riot

Christian Valentin Brunn (born 20 July 1994), better known as Virtual Riot, is a German DJ and electronic producer. At the age of 23, he has released several albums and EPs.

He has been signed to independent music label Disciple Recordings since 2014.

Sisangian Sihalath | Redbad.2018.720p.BluRay.DD5.1.x264.HuN-No1 | Arte y antigüedades