{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Roger Taylor

AKA: Roger Meddows-Taylor

About Roger Taylor

Roger Meddows Taylor (born 26 July 1949) is an English musician, best known as the drummer of the rock band Queen, for which he also wrote several songs and provided backing, and occasionally lead, vocals.

Special Forces Bootcamp | 2018-09-25 06:21 | The Magicians