{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Preme

AKA: P Reign

About Preme

Raynford Humphrey (born January 8, 1986), known as Preme, is a Canadian rapper, singer, and songwriter. He is currently signed to Reps Up Records and RCA Records.

2 months ago Anything For Daddy – Lena Paul | Piratas del Caribe: El cofre del hombre muerto 2006 9.9 | bohemian rhapsody 2018