{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Julia Michaels 4,103

AKA: Julia Cavazos, Julia C. Cavazos, and Julia Carin Cavazos
@JuliaMichaels

About Julia Michaels

Julia Michaels, originally Julia Carin Cavozos, was born in Davenport, Iowa in 1994, and moved to Santa Clarita, California, north of Los Angeles, with her family. She began singing at age 12.

She’s written many successful pop songs. In her late teens she met songwriters Joleen Belle and Lindy Robbins, with whom she wrote “Fire Starter” for Demi Lovato, “Miss Movin' On”, and “All in my Head (Flex)” for Fifth Harmony. Other credits include Selena Gomez’s “Slow Down” and “Good for You”, and Justin Bieber’s “Sorry”.

Michaels formalized a deal with music publishing powerhouse Warner-Chappell. Her debut single, “Issues”, was released on January 13, 2017, and reached 11 on Billboard’s US Hot 100.

Com Amor, Van Gogh Legendado Online Assistir Com Amor, Van Gogh Legendado Online HD 720p Um ano após o suicídio de Vincent Van Gogh, Armand Roulin (Douglas Booth) encontra uma carta por ele enviada ao irmão Theo, que jamais chegou ao seu destino. Após conversar com o pai, carteiro que era amigo pessoal de Van Gogh, Armand é incentivado a entregar ele mesmo a correspondência. Desta forma, ... | A.P. Bio saison 1 VOSTFR | Michelle Rodriguez