{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Gapix

AKA: Tareque Robinson

About Gapix

Tareque Robinson, born November 6, 2000, more popularly known as Gapix, is a Jamaican Dancehall artist and producer.

Wie die Büffel Just like Buffalo | Chap 191 | Mais ››